C123 Luxury
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - C123 Luxury
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Windsurfing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Water sports facilities on site
- Yoga classes
- Beach
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Airport shuttle
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property is located at Via Martiri della Liberazione, 123, Chiavari, Italy.
Total cost at C123 Luxury depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Teleria Rocca Caffe, Vino e Cucina dal 1999, Fondaco del Vecchio Glicine and Snaporaz Caff.
A paid airport transfer service can be booked directly with C123 Luxury.
C123 Luxury lies around 48 km away from Genoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport.
The property is around 200 m from the city center.
The room type available at C123 Luxury is Superior Apartment with City View.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can expect multilingual support at C123 Luxury, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The area offers several landmarks, including Piazza Torriglia (500 m), Parco Casa Charitas (150 m), Casa Carbone (2 km) and Torre del Borgo (2.1 km), which are easily reachable from the property.















































